Flight schedule Da Nang - Ho Chi Minh City

Loading... Please wait.
From:
To:
Depart:

Select depart dayX

Return:

Select return day X

Passengers:

Below you can find the flight schedule for Da Nang to Ho Chi Minh City for December. If you are looking for flight fares, please check the cheap flights Da Nang to Ho Chi Minh City, or you can use the search form at the top.

AirlineFlight numberDepartureArrivalFlight time
Air Kyrgyzstan QH171 21:00 22:35 1h 35m
Air Kyrgyzstan QH151 22:05 23:25 1h 20m
JetStar Airways JQ673 01:05 05:10 4h 5m
JetStar Airways JQ677 01:10 06:50 5h 40m
JetStar Airways JQ681 19:40 22:00 2h 20m
MasWings MH145 20:45 12:05 15h 20m
SilkAir MI137 17:10 19:35 2h 25m
VietJet Air VJ633 06:10 07:35 1h 25m
VietJet Air VJ627 07:25 08:50 1h 25m
VietJet Air VJ647 08:10 09:35 1h 25m
VietJet Air VJ631 09:00 10:25 1h 25m
VietJet Air VJ629 09:45 11:10 1h 25m
VietJet Air VJ651 11:00 12:25 1h 25m
VietJet Air VJ645 11:55 13:20 1h 25m
VietJet Air VJ621 12:55 14:20 1h 25m
VietJet Air VJ639 15:05 16:30 1h 25m
VietJet Air VJ637 16:00 17:20 1h 20m
VietJet Air VJ625 16:35 18:00 1h 25m
VietJet Air VJ623 16:45 18:10 1h 25m
VietJet Air VJ649 19:05 20:30 1h 25m
VietJet Air VJ643 19:55 21:20 1h 25m
VietJet Air VJ653 20:10 21:35 1h 25m
VietJet Air VJ635 22:10 23:35 1h 25m
VietJet Air VJ641 22:50 00:15 1h 25m
Vietnam Airlines VN107 06:00 07:30 1h 30m
Vietnam Airlines VN105 06:30 07:55 1h 25m
Vietnam Airlines VN109 07:05 08:35 1h 30m
Vietnam Airlines VN115 08:00 09:30 1h 30m
Vietnam Airlines VN113 08:00 09:25 1h 25m
Vietnam Airlines VN117 10:00 11:25 1h 25m
Vietnam Airlines VN119 10:00 11:30 1h 30m
Vietnam Airlines VN121 11:00 12:30 1h 30m
Vietnam Airlines VN123 11:45 13:15 1h 30m
Vietnam Airlines VN6055 13:10 14:40 1h 30m
Vietnam Airlines VN127 14:00 15:30 1h 30m
Vietnam Airlines VN7117 14:15 15:45 1h 30m
Vietnam Airlines VN131 15:00 16:30 1h 30m
Vietnam Airlines VN133 15:30 17:00 1h 30m
Vietnam Airlines VN135 17:00 18:30 1h 30m
Vietnam Airlines VN7123 17:35 19:05 1h 30m
Vietnam Airlines VN141 18:00 19:30 1h 30m
Vietnam Airlines VN139 19:00 20:30 1h 30m
Vietnam Airlines VN137 21:00 22:30 1h 30m
Vietnam Airlines VN7119 21:20 22:50 1h 30m
Vietnam Airlines VN7139 21:50 23:20 1h 30m
Vietnam Airlines VN147 22:30 00:01 1h 31m
Vietnam Airlines VN145 22:30 23:59 1h 29m

Da Nang to Ho Chi Minh City flight information

Airlines flying from Da Nang to Ho Chi Minh City